Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES
Du Vendredi 28 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 2:10:68 | 1086 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | 2:12:04 | 1067 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | 2:15:43 | 1021 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | 2:16:19 | 1011 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | 2:18:04 | 987 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | 2:20:15 | 959 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | 2:20:52 | 954 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
8 | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | 2:22:41 | 930 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
9 | LAGREE Ewen | 2008 | 2:24:10 | 909 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | 2:24:66 | 902 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
11 | LAMOUR Alexis | 2006 | 2:24:69 | 901 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
12 | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | 2:25:26 | 894 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
13 | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | 2:25:34 | 893 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
14 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | 2:25:79 | 887 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
15 | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | 2:25:87 | 886 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
16 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | 2:28:59 | 853 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
17 | GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn | 2006 | 2:28:72 | 851 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | 2:30:73 | 827 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BLOCHER Titouan | 2008 | 2:31:64 | 816 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GUILLEMET Romain | 2005 | 2:32:65 | 804 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
21 | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | 2:35:05 | 776 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
22 | BELLANGER Alexis | 2005 | 2:35:14 | 775 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
23 | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | 2:35:76 | 767 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
24 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | 2:36:87 | 755 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
25 | HANCOCK Malo | 2009 | 2:37:35 | 749 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
26 | REMOUÉ Brewen | 2007 | 2:37:84 | 743 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DESMARES Gabin | 2008 | 2:38:48 | 736 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | 2:39:42 | 725 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
29 | ROUILLE Briag | 2010 | 2:39:60 | 723 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
30 | LEROY Oscar | 2007 | 2:39:72 | 722 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MONDIN Jeremy | 2006 | 2:40:39 | 715 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
32 | DEVILLERS Oscar | 2009 | 2:40:97 | 708 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BRIER Louka | 2006 | 2:44:29 | 672 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
34 | LODÉ Gauthier | 2009 | 2:47:27 | 640 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | JADAUD Raphael | 2009 | 2:52:05 | 590 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
36 | BURBAN Marin | 2006 | 2:53:99 | 570 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | 2:59:47 | 517 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
38 | LAGARMITE Thomas | 2010 | 3:00:14 | 511 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
39 | MARCHAND Corentin | 2009 | 3:02:95 | 484 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
40 | BOISSIERE Kyllian | 2008 | 3:03:82 | 476 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
41 | CHAGNY Leon | 2009 | 3:05:48 | 461 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
42 | LEGALLAIS Titouan | 2009 | 3:09:56 | 425 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |