Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES
Du Vendredi 28 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | 0:53:50 | 1138 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | BREUIL Bastian | 2002 | 0:54:25 | 1113 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:54:50 | 1105 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | 0:55:01 | 1088 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | 0:55:14 | 1084 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | 0:55:24 | 1080 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
7 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | 0:55:39 | 1075 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | 0:55:59 | 1069 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
9 | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | 0:55:60 | 1069 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | 0:55:85 | 1060 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
11 | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | 0:55:98 | 1056 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 0:55:98 | 1056 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
13 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | 0:56:03 | 1055 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
14 | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | 0:56:06 | 1054 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
15 | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | 0:56:07 | 1053 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | 0:56:41 | 1042 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 0:56:55 | 1038 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
18 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | 0:56:97 | 1024 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
19 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | 0:56:99 | 1024 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
20 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | 0:57:11 | 1020 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
21 | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | 0:57:37 | 1012 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | 0:57:37 | 1012 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
23 | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | 0:57:53 | 1006 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
24 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | 0:57:54 | 1006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
25 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | 0:57:56 | 1006 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | 0:57:79 | 998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
27 | PERAN Noham | 2007 | 0:58:05 | 990 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
28 | ROSAMOND Adam | 2006 | 0:58:06 | 990 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
29 | MAZIER Gaspard | 1997 | 0:58:06 | 990 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
30 | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | 0:58:10 | 988 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
31 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | 0:58:18 | 986 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | 0:58:38 | 980 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
33 | POUSSET Sloann | 2004 | 0:58:48 | 977 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
34 | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | 0:58:57 | 974 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
35 | JACOB Marin | 2007 | 0:58:67 | 971 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | COUTANCE Martin | 2005 | 0:58:85 | 965 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEGAUD Simon | 2006 | 0:58:86 | 965 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
38 | KERBART Soen | 2008 | 0:58:88 | 964 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
39 | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | 0:59:37 | 949 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
40 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | 0:59:42 | 947 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
41 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | 0:59:47 | 946 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
42 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | 0:59:81 | 935 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
43 | BIZETTE Clement | 2007 | 0:59:95 | 931 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
44 | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | 0:59:95 | 931 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | 1:00:04 | 928 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
46 | PERENNES Evan | 2007 | 1:00:11 | 926 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
47 | ROUXEL Guillaume | 2005 | 1:00:25 | 922 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
48 | PLANCHENAULT Clement | 2006 | 1:00:36 | 919 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
49 | RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin | 2006 | 1:00:49 | 915 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
50 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | 1:00:63 | 911 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn | 2006 | 1:00:72 | 908 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CALVEZ Louis | 2003 | 1:00:74 | 907 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LEMONNIER Mathéo | 2007 | 1:00:75 | 907 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
54 | PLANCHENAULT Thomas | 2005 | 1:00:76 | 907 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
55 | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | 1:00:96 | 901 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
56 | VIDIE Gurvan | 2005 | 1:01:03 | 899 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
57 | AMIEL Antoine | 2006 | 1:01:11 | 896 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | DEHOUX Théo | 2003 | 1:01:19 | 894 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
59 | LAMOUR Alexis | 2006 | 1:01:24 | 892 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
60 | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | 1:01:29 | 891 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
61 | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | 1:01:32 | 890 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
62 | GAUTIER Gwenlann | 2009 | 1:02:00 | 870 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
63 | LAGREE Ewen | 2008 | 1:02:01 | 869 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
64 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | 1:02:17 | 865 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
65 | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | 1:02:30 | 861 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
66 | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | 1:02:37 | 859 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
67 | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | 1:02:54 | 854 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
68 | LESOURD Paul | 2006 | 1:02:62 | 852 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
69 | LEROY Oscar | 2007 | 1:02:71 | 849 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | CARDINAL Ethan | 2003 | 1:02:73 | 848 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
71 | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | 1:02:73 | 848 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
72 | GUILLEMET Romain | 2005 | 1:02:87 | 844 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
73 | GAUTIER Lomig | 2007 | 1:02:88 | 844 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
74 | PERNELLE Liboubann | 2007 | 1:02:91 | 843 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
75 | PARENT Noé | 2008 | 1:02:94 | 842 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
76 | REMOUÉ Brewen | 2007 | 1:03:12 | 837 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | 1:03:23 | 834 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
78 | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | 1:03:26 | 833 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
79 | RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix | 2005 | 1:03:39 | 829 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
80 | BELLANGER Alexis | 2005 | 1:04:18 | 807 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
81 | BLOCHER Titouan | 2008 | 1:04:22 | 806 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | ABOUKA Keziah | 2009 | 1:04:35 | 802 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
83 | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | 1:04:41 | 800 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | 1:04:41 | 800 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
85 | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | 1:04:52 | 797 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
86 | MONDIN Jeremy | 2006 | 1:04:53 | 797 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
87 | DEVILLERS Oscar | 2009 | 1:05:01 | 783 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | HUE Mael | 2006 | 1:05:23 | 777 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | MICHEL Raphaël | 2005 | 1:05:31 | 775 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
90 | GUYOT Axel | 2007 | 1:05:60 | 767 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
91 | BELE Ethan | 2008 | 1:05:71 | 764 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
92 | BOUVIER Lilian | 2008 | 1:05:91 | 758 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | BELLANGER Marin | 2009 | 1:06:31 | 747 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
94 | DEVILLERS Victor | 2006 | 1:06:49 | 742 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | ROUILLE Briag | 2010 | 1:06:49 | 742 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
96 | BURBAN Marin | 2006 | 1:06:56 | 741 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | ERNANDEZ Jean | 2007 | 1:06:57 | 740 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
98 | LODÉ Gauthier | 2009 | 1:07:25 | 722 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
99 | DANILO Lucas | 2008 | 1:07:30 | 721 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | 1:07:49 | 715 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
101 | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | 1:07:56 | 714 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
102 | LIBERT Maxence | 2006 | 1:08:37 | 692 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
103 | CHAIGNON Nathan | 2007 | 1:08:48 | 689 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
104 | RINGUET-CHATELIER Victor | 2007 | 1:09:04 | 675 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
105 | COUDERC Brice | 2010 | 1:09:53 | 662 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | DIXON Sasha | 2009 | 1:10:11 | 647 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
107 | CARRE Grégoire | 2008 | 1:10:50 | 637 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
108 | CONNAN Mathys | 2009 | 1:10:99 | 625 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
109 | LEGALLAIS Titouan | 2009 | 1:11:42 | 614 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
110 | BARATTE Leri | 2007 | 1:11:90 | 602 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
111 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | 1:12:48 | 588 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
112 | HERVE Yann-Fanch | 2007 | 1:12:53 | 587 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
113 | MARCHAND Corentin | 2009 | 1:12:84 | 580 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
114 | NTSAKALA Tom | 2010 | 1:13:04 | 575 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
115 | GUERIN Tom | 2009 | 1:13:62 | 561 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
116 | GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Sina | 2010 | 1:13:68 | 560 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
117 | CHAGNY Leon | 2009 | 1:13:74 | 558 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
118 | LAGARMITE Thomas | 2010 | 1:14:13 | 549 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
119 | TIREAU Basile | 2010 | 1:14:44 | 542 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
120 | DANGER Ivin | 2009 | 1:14:64 | 537 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | POULLAIN Amaury | 2010 | 1:15:20 | 524 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
122 | VIEL Maxence | 2010 | 1:15:84 | 510 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
123 | PETIT Malo | 2009 | 1:20:03 | 419 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
124 | LE GOFF Yoenn | 2010 | 1:26:54 | 297 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
125 | BROSSARD Jules | 2009 | 1:26:66 | 295 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
126 | BROSSARD Martin | 2009 | 1:27:07 | 288 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
127 | BEAUSSIER Matheo | 2010 | 1:32:21 | 207 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |