Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES
Du Vendredi 28 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | 2:44:69 | 1078 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 2:48:08 | 1040 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
3 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha | 2009 | 2:48:14 | 1039 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | 2:49:21 | 1027 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | 2:50:38 | 1014 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | JOURDAN Eva | 2007 | 2:51:90 | 997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | GARNIER Soline | 2005 | 2:54:35 | 970 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
8 | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | 2:56:42 | 948 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
9 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | 2:58:51 | 925 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
10 | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | 2:59:40 | 916 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
11 | HENG Chloé | 2007 | 3:00:16 | 908 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | 3:04:52 | 862 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
13 | PERRIER Lylou | 2004 | 3:05:08 | 856 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
14 | QUENOUILLERE Suzanne | 2009 | 3:05:22 | 855 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
15 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | 3:06:29 | 844 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | DUPONT Maëlys | 2006 | 3:07:97 | 827 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN Lisa | 2008 | 3:08:44 | 822 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | THOMASSIN Zoe | 2009 | 3:10:89 | 798 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
19 | BLANCHET PROUST Camille | 2008 | 3:11:95 | 787 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | LAGREE Meline | 2006 | 3:12:79 | 779 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | LE SAUX Laurena | 2008 | 3:14:30 | 764 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
22 | GOUIX Margot | 2008 | 3:15:55 | 752 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
23 | KATOUSHONAK Aksinya | 2010 | 3:16:20 | 746 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GARNIER Ameline | 2009 | 3:17:45 | 734 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
25 | ARNOLD Emily | 2008 | 3:19:52 | 715 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | 3:22:12 | 690 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | RANO Aïlis | 2008 | 3:23:63 | 677 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MARY Chloé | 2009 | 3:24:41 | 670 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
29 | CLUZEAU Blanche | 2008 | 3:26:07 | 655 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LAHOGUE LE SAUX Louna | 2009 | 3:29:54 | 624 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | BOURSIER Louise | 2008 | 3:30:56 | 615 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
32 | PEZAVENT Salomé | 2008 | 3:35:31 | 574 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
33 | TANGUY Maela | 2011 | 3:44:25 | 502 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
34 | STAUB Manon | 2011 | 3:44:62 | 499 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LE LOUER Jeanne | 2009 | 3:54:31 | 426 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LEMALLIER Hortense | 2011 | 4:00:00 | 386 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |