Compétition Régionale
LAVAL (FRA)
Le Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:29:49 | 986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:29:49 | 986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | 0:30:02 | 951 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
4 | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | 0:30:02 | 951 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | 0:27:92 | 1093 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:28:12 | 1079 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | 0:28:29 | 1067 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 0:28:34 | 1063 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | 0:29:05 | 1015 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | 0:29:33 | 996 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GANDON Lona | 2002 | 0:29:42 | 990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
8 | KELLOU Mona | 2003 | 0:29:47 | 987 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | 0:28:44 | 1057 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | 0:29:30 | 998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | 0:29:37 | 994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | 0:29:42 | 990 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | 0:29:97 | 954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 0:30:00 | 952 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | 0:30:02 | 951 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
8 | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | 0:30:15 | 942 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 0:28:41 | 1059 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONNET Léonie | 2008 | 0:29:80 | 965 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 0:30:25 | 936 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | 0:30:29 | 933 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:30:36 | 929 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 0:30:40 | 926 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELAIN Melissandre | 2008 | 0:30:46 | 922 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | 0:30:47 | 922 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 0:28:03 | 1085 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:28:08 | 1081 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | 0:28:96 | 1021 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | 0:29:00 | 1018 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GANDON Lona | 2002 | 0:29:09 | 1012 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | 0:29:15 | 1008 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | 0:29:17 | 1007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
8 | KELLOU Mona | 2003 | 0:29:38 | 993 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | 0:29:41 | 991 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | 0:29:46 | 988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | 0:29:57 | 980 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | 0:29:67 | 974 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | 0:29:79 | 966 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | 0:29:88 | 960 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | 0:29:89 | 959 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
16 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 0:29:90 | 959 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | 0:29:91 | 958 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 0:29:94 | 956 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | 0:29:97 | 954 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELAIN Melissandre | 2008 | 0:30:15 | 942 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BRUN Tiphaine | 2004 | 0:30:28 | 934 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
22 | FARTHOUAT Claire | 2005 | 0:30:29 | 933 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | 0:30:30 | 933 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | ||
24 | BONNET Léonie | 2008 | 0:30:31 | 932 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 0:30:38 | 928 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | 0:30:40 | 926 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
27 | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:30:40 | 926 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
28 | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | 0:30:45 | 923 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | 0:30:46 | 922 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
30 | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | 0:30:47 | 922 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | 0:30:55 | 917 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RONTARD Anaïs | 2005 | 0:30:55 | 917 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
33 | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | 0:30:57 | 915 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
34 | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | 0:30:63 | 911 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MENARD Fiorella | 2009 | 0:30:71 | 906 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MATHE Romane | 2005 | 0:30:71 | 906 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ORANGE Vanina | 2003 | 0:30:71 | 906 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ROUX Clara | 2005 | 0:30:78 | 902 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | 0:30:80 | 901 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
40 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 0:30:81 | 900 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | 0:31:05 | 885 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CAMPORELLI Léonora | 2007 | 0:31:10 | 882 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
43 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 0:31:13 | 880 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
44 | MAURY Jeanne | 2004 | 0:31:15 | 879 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | 0:31:22 | 874 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
46 | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | 0:31:23 | 874 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BIZET Louise | 2006 | 0:31:25 | 872 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie | 2007 | 0:31:26 | 872 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
49 | MARTINOVICS Panna | 2007 | 0:31:33 | 867 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CHATELAIS Ines | 2005 | 0:31:45 | 860 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
51 | ATRY Romane | 2004 | 0:31:46 | 859 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
52 | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | 0:31:51 | 856 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
53 | ROUAULT Maïlann | 2006 | 0:31:56 | 853 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | 0:31:58 | 852 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
55 | LEPRETRE Armelle | 2004 | 0:31:63 | 849 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
56 | PONTOIZEAU Eva | 2006 | 0:31:72 | 843 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LECHAT Sidney | 2006 | 0:31:73 | 843 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
58 | SOREAU Lilou | 2006 | 0:31:73 | 843 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
59 | RUTIN Nolwenn | 2005 | 0:31:83 | 837 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | 0:31:88 | 833 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
61 | LALOUZE Aéline | 2003 | 0:31:93 | 830 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
62 | VANZO Melina | 2005 | 0:32:07 | 822 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | COUTANT Clemence | 2006 | 0:32:20 | 814 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
64 | CLOSIER Joséphine | 2005 | 0:32:26 | 810 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
65 | BERSON Jana | 2007 | 0:32:30 | 808 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
66 | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | 0:32:33 | 806 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | 0:32:41 | 801 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | MARCHESSEAU Kelly | 2007 | 0:32:62 | 789 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
69 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 0:32:79 | 779 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | 0:32:82 | 777 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | OLIVE Sarah | 2007 | 0:32:96 | 769 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
72 | CHALANGE Constance | 2007 | 0:33:03 | 765 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | CONNAN Mathilde | 2007 | 0:34:26 | 695 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
74 | LARDEUX Ilona | 2005 | 0:34:67 | 672 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
75 | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | 0:36:07 | 597 | CN LE MANS | FRA |