Compétition Régionale
ALENÇON
Le Samedi 25 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEMAIRE Charlène | 1993 | 0:31:96 | 829 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | FOUILLET Margot | 1993 | 0:33:23 | 753 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | LEPREVOST Delphine | 1993 | 0:34:18 | 699 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | DELETOILE Romane | 1994 | 0:34:19 | 699 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
5 | HUGUES Charlotte | 1991 | 0:35:95 | 604 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
6 | CHEREL Juline | 1993 | 0:51:08 | 74 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | THIEULIN Tiphaine | 1989 | 0:32:57 | 806 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
2 | DESANNEAUX Annaik | 1989 | 0:34:26 | 708 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
3 | BLONDEL Pauline | 1989 | 0:38:38 | 497 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LEMAIRE Alexandra | 1984 | 0:30:41 | 961 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | MORVAN Pauline | 1981 | 0:35:74 | 649 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | RENAIS Elodie | 1980 | 0:33:71 | 792 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | GALPIN Angelique | 1979 | 0:34:18 | 765 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUVIN Caroline | 1977 | 0:45:86 | 248 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PELLUET Delphine | 1975 | 0:37:78 | 620 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BONNESOEUR Valérie | 1969 | 0:37:82 | 674 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | PAUGER Véronique | 1969 | 0:48:49 | 245 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | GUICHARD Isabelle | 1969 | 0:50:57 | 186 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOSSE Nathalie | 1966 | 0:51:80 | 155 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PROTEAU Mireille | 1961 | 0:48:04 | 320 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | ||
2 | LERAY Edith | 1963 | 0:49:52 | 272 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
3 | BOUVET Francoise | 1961 | 0:57:49 | 83 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | COLLIN Maryse | 1959 | 0:40:27 | 725 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
2 | DOUMEAU Laurence | 1957 | 0:49:68 | 346 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SANSOUS Jeannie | 1951 | 0:46:40 | 571 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
2 | PELLETIER Martine | 1952 | 0:48:41 | 494 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | GOUGEON Chantal | 1955 | 0:50:64 | 415 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | KERVEGAN Brigitte | 1955 | 1:21:14 | 1 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | DROUIN Marie-Edith | 1946 | 1:33:02 | 1 | US MORTAGNE | FRA |