Compétition Départementale
LE MANS
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | 0:33:07 | 988 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | 0:33:10 | 986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | FOSSE Celestin | 2005 | 0:35:55 | 869 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | PEZIN Charles | 2001 | 0:35:57 | 868 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
5 | DEBRAY Bastien | 2005 | 0:38:46 | 739 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
6 | MAINGUY Raphaël | 2004 | 0:41:35 | 621 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
7 | JEUDON Maxime | 2004 | 0:43:72 | 531 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | 0:33:59 | 962 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | 0:34:95 | 897 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
3 | GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo | 2006 | 0:35:76 | 859 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
4 | GUERFI Lyes | 2006 | 0:40:16 | 668 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | 0:40:47 | 656 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
6 | OGE Martin | 2007 | 0:43:44 | 542 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | DECERS Théo | 2006 | 0:43:51 | 539 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
8 | PALMA D'OLIVEIRA Raphaël | 2007 | 0:44:33 | 509 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
9 | HAREL William | 2008 | 0:49:26 | 349 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
10 | MALLARD Arthur | 2008 | 0:51:24 | 294 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | 0:33:30 | 977 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | 0:34:01 | 942 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | 0:34:68 | 910 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | 0:35:27 | 882 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | PEZIN Charles | 2001 | 0:36:08 | 845 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
6 | FOSSE Celestin | 2005 | 0:36:82 | 811 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo | 2006 | 0:38:01 | 759 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
8 | LEPERCHEY-AVRILLON Morgan | 2003 | 0:38:33 | 745 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
9 | DEBRAY Bastien | 2005 | 0:38:34 | 744 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
10 | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | 0:40:87 | 640 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
11 | GUERFI Lyes | 2006 | 0:41:47 | 616 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
12 | PALMA D'OLIVEIRA Raphaël | 2007 | 0:41:54 | 613 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
13 | JEUDON Maxime | 2004 | 0:42:77 | 566 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
14 | OGE Martin | 2007 | 0:43:07 | 555 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
15 | MAINGUY Raphaël | 2004 | 0:43:23 | 549 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
16 | DECERS Théo | 2006 | 0:43:70 | 532 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
17 | RODRIGUEZ Lucas | 2005 | 0:44:14 | 516 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
18 | HAREL William | 2008 | 0:46:92 | 422 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
19 | MALLARD Arthur | 2008 | 0:53:98 | 224 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
20 | VERITE Lucas | 2008 | 0:55:83 | 183 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | ||
21 | SAID Djibril | 2008 | 0:56:05 | 178 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
22 | HADJI Abdel-Hakim | 2008 | 0:57:16 | 156 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
23 | NOURY Lucas | 2008 | 0:58:91 | 123 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
24 | EL IRARI Zaid | 2008 | 0:59:47 | 114 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
25 | GHOTANYAN Alen | 2008 | 1:22:99 | 1 | CN LE MANS | FRA |