Compétition Départementale
LE MANS
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | 2:54:23 | 971 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
2 | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | 2:59:33 | 916 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | 2:59:48 | 915 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | 3:16:43 | 744 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
5 | VO THANH Lena | 2003 | 3:17:46 | 734 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | VILLAINES Louise | 2003 | 3:29:64 | 623 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
7 | DUBOIS Margaux | 2005 | 3:35:33 | 574 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
8 | TREMOUREUX Inès | 2006 | 3:38:43 | 548 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
9 | LEQUERTIER Louane | 2006 | 3:41:21 | 526 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
10 | PEYRONNET Camille | 2006 | 3:57:17 | 405 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | 3:27:12 | 645 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHESSEAU Kelly | 2007 | 3:31:27 | 609 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
3 | CUREAU Capucine | 2007 | 3:36:39 | 565 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | GRAJA Maram | 2009 | 3:53:76 | 430 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
5 | GRANVAL Leïa | 2008 | 4:06:60 | 341 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
6 | LEGENTIL Alisée | 2009 | 4:35:88 | 178 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | TAGVORIAN Anahit | 2008 | 4:57:71 | 91 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | 2:51:58 | 1001 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
2 | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | 3:01:20 | 897 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | 3:08:51 | 822 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
4 | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | 3:11:95 | 787 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
5 | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | 3:15:05 | 757 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
6 | VO THANH Lena | 2003 | 3:16:79 | 740 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | 3:32:64 | 597 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
8 | VILLAINES Louise | 2003 | 3:32:94 | 594 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
9 | DUBOIS Margaux | 2005 | 3:33:01 | 594 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
10 | CUREAU Capucine | 2007 | 3:35:73 | 571 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
11 | MARCHESSEAU Kelly | 2007 | 3:41:61 | 523 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
12 | TREMOUREUX Inès | 2006 | 3:46:99 | 480 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
13 | PEYRONNET Camille | 2006 | 3:47:56 | 476 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | ||
14 | LEQUERTIER Louane | 2006 | 3:49:65 | 460 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
15 | GRAJA Maram | 2009 | 3:51:29 | 448 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUVEL Leane | 2006 | 4:06:94 | 339 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | ||
17 | GRANVAL Leïa | 2008 | 4:11:33 | 312 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
18 | LEGENTIL Alisée | 2009 | 4:36:05 | 177 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
19 | TAGVORIAN Anahit | 2008 | 4:58:80 | 87 | CN LE MANS | FRA |